BuiltWithNOF
Termine

BI- Jugend

Kennung

Datum

Uhrzeit

Spielpaarung

 

 

Spielort

410046003

Sa.

11.08.2018

17:30

Uhr

JSG Schneifel-Obere Kyll-Stadtkyll

-

JSG DORSA-WSO

Auw bei Prüm, Rasenplatz

410046021

Mi.

15.08.2018

19:00

Uhr

JSG FidEifel-Preist

-

JSG DORSA-WSO

Speicher, Kunstrasenplatz

410046006

Sa.

18.08.2018

16:00

Uhr

JSG DORSA-WSO

-

JSG Prümer Land-Wallersheim

Auel, Rasenplatz

Pokal

Mi.

22.08.2018

19:00

Uhr

JSG DORSA-WSO

-

JSG Schneifel-Obere Kyll-Stadtkyll

Auel, Rasenplatz

410046009

Sa.

25.08.2018

 

 

JSG DORSA-WSO

-

spielfrei

 

410046015

Sa.

01.09.2018

16:15

Uhr

JSG Islek-Daleiden

-

JSG DORSA-WSO

Arzfeld, Kunstrasenplatz

410046018

Sa.

08.09.2018

16:00

Uhr

JSG DORSA-WSO

-

JSG Südeifel-Irrel

Auel, Rasenplatz

410046026

Di.

20.11.2018

19:30

Uhr

JSG DORSA-WSO

-

JSG Nimstal-Wolsfeld

Oberbettingen, Rasenplatz

410046031

So.

30.09.2018

12:00

Uhr

JSG DORSA-WSO

-

JSG Schneifel-Obere Kyll-Stadtkyll

Oberbettingen, Rasenplatz

410046034

Di.

13.11.2018

19:30

Uhr

JSG Prümer Land-Wallersheim

-

JSG DORSA-WSO

Prüm, Rasenplatz

Rh.-Pokal

Mi.

17.10.2018

19:30

Uhr

JSG Schneifel-Obere Kyll-Stadtkyll

-

JSG DORSA-WSO

Jünkerath, Kunstrasenplatz

410046037

Sa.

20.10.2018

 

 

JSG DORSA-WSO

-

spielfrei

 

410046043

Sa.

27.10.2018

16:00

Uhr

JSG DORSA-WSO

-

JSG Islek-Daleiden

Weinsheim, Rasenplatz

410046046

Sa.

03.11.2018

16:00

Uhr

JSG Südeifel-Irrel

-

JSG DORSA-WSO

Bollendorf, Rasenplatz

410046049

Sa.

10.11.2018

16:00

Uhr

JSG DORSA-WSO

-

JSG FidEifel-Preist

Weinsheim, Rasenplatz

410046054

Sa.

17.11.2018

15:00

Uhr

JSG Nimstal-Wolsfeld

-

JSG DORSA-WSO

Alsdorf, Rasenplatz

Hallenrunde

Staffel III

 

Halle Kelberg 

 

Sonntag , 20.01.2019

Person vom

 

Verein abgestellt!

 

Üdersdorf

15.15 Mehren I – Gerolstein I

Steffeln

15.30 Gerolstein I – Ahbach

Gerolst I

15.45 Ahbach – Üdersdorf I

Ahbach

16.00 Üdersdorf I – Steffeln I

Üdersdorf

16.15 Steffeln I – Mehren I 

Steffeln

 16.30 Mehren I – Ahbach

 kleine Pause

 

Mehren

17.00 Gerolstein I – Üdersdorf I

Gerolst I

17.15 Steffeln I – Ahbach

Ahbach

17.30 Mehren I –Üdersdorf I

Mehren

17.45 Gerolstein I – Steffeln I