BuiltWithNOF
Termine

DI Jugend

Kennung

Datum

Uhrzeit

Spielpaarung

Spielort

Rh.-Pokal

Di.

15.08.2017

18:00

Uhr

JSG Vulkanland-Berndorf

-

JSG DORSA-WSO

Berndorf, Rasenplatz

Pokal

Di.

22.08.2017

17:30

Uhr

JSG Vulkanland-Berndorf II

-

JSG DORSA-WSO

Wiesbaum, Rasenplatz

410283001

Sa.

26.08.2017

12:00

Uhr

JSG DORSA-WSO

-

JSG Vulkanland-Berndorf

Oberbettingen, Rasenplatz

410283004

Sa.

02.09.2017

 

 

JSG DORSA-WSO

-

spielfrei

 

410283008

So.

10.09.2017

11:00

Uhr

JSG Kylltal-Gerolstein

-

JSG DORSA-WSO

Pelm, Rasenplatz

410283010

Sa.

16.09.2017

16:00

Uhr

JSG DORSA-WSO

-

JSG Hinterbüsch-Neunkirchen-Steinborn

Oberbettingen, Rasenplatz

Rh.-Pokal

Di.

20.09.2017

18:00

Uhr

JSG Kyllburg

-

JSG DORSA-WSO

Seinsfeld, Rasenplatz

410283014

So.

24.09.2017

13:00

Uhr

JSG Schneifel-Obere Kyll-Stadtkyll

-

JSG DORSA-WSO

Auw bei Prüm, Rasenplatz

410283016

Do.

26.10.2017

18:00

Uhr

JSG Vulkanland-Berndorf

-

JSG DORSA-WSO

Dreis-Brück, Rasenplatz

410283019

Sa.

28.10.2017

 

 

JSG DORSA-WSO

-

spielfrei

 

410283023

Sa.

04.11.2017

15:00

Uhr

JSG DORSA-WSO

-

JSG Kylltal-Gerolstein

Oberbettingen, Rasenplatz

410283025

Mi.

08.11.2017

18:00

Uhr

JSG Hinterbüsch-Neunkirchen-Steinborn

-

JSG DORSA-WSO

Neroth, Rasenplatz

410283029

Sa.

11.11.2017

11:00

Uhr

JSG DORSA-WSO

-

JSG Schneifel-Obere Kyll-Stadtkyll

Hillesheim, Kunstrasenplatz

Pokal

Mi.

02.05.2017

18:00

Uhr

JSG DORSA-WSO

-

JSG Kylltal-Gerolstein

Oberbettingen, Rasenplatz

DII-Jugend

Kennung

Datum

Uhrzeit

Spielpaarung

Spielort

Rh.-Pokal

Mi.

16.08.2017

18:00

Uhr

JSG DORSA-WSO II

-

JSG Kyllburg

Oberbettingen, Rasenplatz

Pokal

Sa.

19.08.2017

15:00

Uhr

JSG DORSA-WSO II

-

JSG Kylltal-Gerolstein

Oberbettingen, Rasenplatz

410730003

Fr.

25.08.2017

18:30

Uhr

JSG DORSA-WSO II

-

JSG Ahbach

Oberbettingen, Rasenplatz

410730008

Sa.

02.09.2017

14:30

Uhr

JSG Vulkanland-Berndorf II

-

JSG DORSA-WSO II

Waldkönigen, Rasenplatz

410730013

Do.

07.09.2017

18:00

Uhr

JSG DORSA-WSO II

-

JSG Eifelhöhe-Struth III

Oberbettingen, Rasenplatz

410730019

Sa.

16.09.2017

15:00

Uhr

JSG Schönecken

-

JSG DORSA-WSO II

Lasel, Rasenplatz

410730022

Sa.

23.09.2017

15:00

Uhr

JSG DORSA-WSO II

-

JSG Kyllburg II

Oberbettingen, Rasenplatz

410730026

Sa.

21.10.2017

13:30

Uhr

JSG Schleidenbach-Schleid

-

JSG DORSA-WSO II

Neidenbach, Rasenplatz

410730031

Sa.

28.10.2017

15:00

Uhr

JSG DORSA-WSO II

-

JSG Eifelhöhe-Struth II

Oberbettingen, Rasenplatz

410730040

Sa.

04.11.2017

 

 

JSG DORSA-WSO II

-

spielfrei

 

410730044

Mi.

08.11.2017

18:00

Uhr

JSG Eifelhöhe-Struth IV

-

JSG DORSA-WSO II

Kelberg, Kunstrasenplatz

Hallenrunde

Staffel VIII
Halle Kelberg
Son., 26.11.17 und Sam., 09.12.17

Person vom Verein abgestellt!
Steffeln 15.30 Struth I – Struth III

Berndorf 15.45 Struth III – Stadtkyll II

Struth III 16.00 Stadtkyll II – JSG DORSA-WSO I

Stadtkyll 16.15 JSG DORSA-WSO I – Berndorf II

Steffeln 16.30 Berndorf II – Struth I

Berndorf 16.45 Struth I – Stadtkyll II

Struth I 17.00 Struth III – JSG DORSA-WSO I

Struth III17.15 Berndorf II – Stadtkyll II

Stadtkyll 17.30 Struth I – JSG DORSA-WSO I

Struth I 17.45 Struth III – Berndorf II

Staffel II
Halle Ulmen
Sam., 25.11.17 und Sam., 09.12.17

Person vom Verein abgestellt!
Berndorf 12.30 Neunkirchen – Struth II

Daun 12.45 Struth II – JSG DORSW-WSO II

Struth II 13.00 JSG DORSW-WSO II – Berndorf

Steffeln 13.15 Berndorf – Daun

Berndorf 13.30 Daun - Neunkirchen

Daun 13.45 Neunkirchen – JSG DORSA-WSO II

Neunk. 14.00 Struth II – Berndorf

Struth II 14.15 Daun – JSG DORSA-WSO II

Steffeln 14.30 Neunkirchen – Berndorf

Neunk. 14.45 Struth II – Daun